Fiber

Cables

nessuna immagine

The tight breakout fiber optic Cable is suited for applications requiring a high performance [...]

Simple and zip twin

The Simple and Zip Twin fiber cables are designed to be used in patch leads and pigtails [...]

A wide range of fibers is offered to suit everyone’s individual needs. Available in multi-mode [...]

A wide range of fibers is offered to suit everyone’s individual needs. Available in multimode [...]

Patch Cords

» Patch Cords SC-SC/ ST-ST/ SC-ST

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. Each patch cord is [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. Each patch cord is [...]

Each patch cord is factory-terminated and tested. Manufactured using quality cable and [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

» Patch_Cords_LC-LC/LC-ST/LC-SC

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. Each patch cord is [...]

All the patch cords are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. Each patch cord is [...]

Pigtails

All the pigtails are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of cable [...]

All the pigtails are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of cable [...]

All the pigtails are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of cable [...]

Connectors

» LC/SC/ST Epoxy Connector

All the connectors are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the connectors are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

All the connectors are designed and manufactured with an ISO9001 system. A complete line of [...]

A complete line of fiber adapter for any telecommunications application. Available in Multimode [...]

Connected Fibers provides Singlemode and Multimodemplug type attenuators with all standard [...]

Fiber Optic Panels

I box ottici a guida DIN per fibra ORCA® vengono utilizzati per la distribuzione, la [...]

MPO cassettes are the wave of the future and several datacenters are already implementing this [...]

For MPO System Applications.

1U high Rack Mount Fiber optic Patch Panel allows for easy and quick arrangement of the fiber [...]

Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, reasonable and compact [...]

Accessories & Tools

The offer includes also a large numbers of cleaning accessories for the fibers optic works. [...]

The fiber tools includes crimp, cleavers, strippers and microscopes. All the tools can be [...]

MPO Solutions

MPO cassettes are the wave of the future and several datacenters are already implementing this [...]

For MPO System Applications.